GeorgeSports Logo

 

Open water

Open water menu

2017 2016 2015
 
Seizoen Verenigings-
klassement
Vrije slag
Heren
Vrije slag
Dames
Schoolslag
Heren
Schoolslag
Dames
 

Alternatief klassement Open Water zwemmen 2017 Vrije slag Dames

Plaats Naam Vereniging 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 Totaal
1 Amy van Lier TRB-RES 32 45   34 8 16 54 16   32 42 24 44 28   36 35 30 64 46 41   50 46 723
2 Janina Beckers ZWEMSPORT PARKSTAD 40       20 56   32     60 40   40 50     50 80 80 50     40 638
3 Anne Dickens DE WARANDE 36 40 40 27 14 16 52 28   36 24 21 8 12   32 32 16 40 48 24 38   21 605
4 Kaylee de Jong ZPCH             40 28 30   54 36 58 36     50 45 72 72   50     571
5 Carolien Beckers ZWEMSPORT PARKSTAD 40       16 16   8     36 20 24 20     32 39 56 56 44     32 439
6 Anne Noom HET Y   40   25   34 44 18 24   40 30 38       25 33 16 18     45   430
7 Simone de Rijcke KOEWACHT         18 58     27   32   50 32   40 45   48 60         410
8 Samantha v Vuure DE DOLFIJN   34 9 9 10 38 34 4 21   14 4 18 16   25                 236
9 Dèlenn van Oostrom VZC-E&P 28           20     28   16 16 8   27         35 18   31 227
10 Lisa Dreesens PSV               44       32     45       32 64         217
11 Leonie van Noort WVZ 36     30   32   36   40                             174
12 Lisanne vd Heide ZUIDERZEEZWEMMERS   16   6     16   15   6 24 10       12 4     5 21   28 163
13 Chayenne Poorts ZWEMSPORT PARKSTAD         12 24   20     8 28   24           16         132
14 Serena Stel DE DOLFIJN               40         20                 45     105
15 Jasmijn Ruijgrok WZK ZWEMMEN       15             12 12 24         12       15     90
16 Margot Stenveld AQUA'68 24                           40         24         88
17 Renske Dutilh HET Y   5   12           24       4               24   6 75
18 Maike van de Velde ZPCH   28   29     12       2         3                 74
19 Lisa de Beijer  PSV                       6       15 2 3   12 3   32   73
20 Lilianne Sweere AQUADREAM 12                           30           12   13 4 71
21 Marlinde Beukers WVZ   7   6   6           18       5 4       6   8 8 68
22 Kristel Blok ZV HOORN 32 8 18           6                               64
23 Désirée Emmen DE WARANDE   20   5   8 10                     2     4   7   56
  Irene van der Laan ZV DE BRON 16 4             3           25         8         56
25 Elianne Huitema STEENWIJK 1934   4           12       15               6       16 53
26 Karin Stein ZV VLAARDINGEN/SCHIEDAM                                         22   28   50
27 Wendy de Groot BZC BRANDENBURG             4 2   16           11       16         49
28 Denise de Riet DE DEVEL     21       8         9               8         46
29 Zoe Ulkeman DE BERKELDUIKERS               8 9                     4     16 4 41
30 Isabelle Castelijns HIERONYMUS                                 4 8         20 8 40
  Lize Janna de Vries ORCA                                 16   24           40
  Marlijn Hendriksen HIERONYMUS                                   20           20 40
  Takyiwa Sam ZV HOORN 28               12                               40
34 Maaike Vooren DAW           12     18     8                         38
35 Kyra Sterre Wijnker MSV ZEEMACHT                             35                   35
36 Merle Verkijk ALBION           4 24                                   28
37 Ela Hutten MNC DORDRECHT     27                                           27
  Grith Sigsgaard ZPCH                       27                         27
  Hester Blom HET Y   6   9                       12                 27
40 Kirsten Walraven DE ZEEUWSE KUST         6 8                           10         24
  Manon Kloosterman DE BEVELANDERS                                             24   24
  Wendy de Bruin ZOB'66     24                                           24
43 Anne-Irene Ducheine HOOGLAND             2 4                         16       22
  Imani de Jong ZPCH                                 6 8 8           22
45 Evelien Sohl HET Y   12                     4                     5 21
46 Angelique van Vark DE GOUWE                   20                             20
  Kyra Wijnker MSV ZEEMACHT 20                                               20
48 Denice koolman ZV 44               10                           6   2 18
  Naomi Schotvanger ZV HAERLEM       4       14                                 18
50 Elinore de Jong HAGUE SWIMMING                                           16     16
  Marij van der Mast PSV                         16                       16
52 Aniek Resink DIO     15                                           15
53 Feia Persad ZV HOORN                                           13     13
54 Astrid Koert MNC DORDRECHT                   12                             12
  Laura Staal OCEANUS                               3           9     12
  Marit Polman AQUA-NOVIO’94 8                 4                             12
  Rachel Blok ZV HOORN                       12                         12
  Sanne de Roo DE DEVEL     12                                           12
59 Tara van Leeuwen KZC             6         3               2         11
60 Daphne Dols RZL     9                                           9
  Marije Dinkelberg ALBION   3                                         6   9
  Samantha Gerritse LINK   1                           1             4 3 9
63 Amber Bellaart HET Y   2                                       6     8
  Cindy Hillekens AQUAMIGOS                                             8   8
  Cynthia koolman ZV 44                                           8     8
  Jasmijn Coenen ENC ARNHEM (SG)                                 8               8
  Larissa Huisman DE BIESBOSCHZWEMMERS                                         8       8
  Lotte Coenen HYDROFIEL                   8                             8
  Manon Post ZIGNEA     8                                           8
70 Senna Pols DE ZEEHOND'73     7                                           7
71 Cheyenne Verburgt ESCA ZWEMMEN     6                                           6
  Josine Dorsselaar  KOEWACHT         4 2                                     6
  Josse Bergman VZV               6                                 6
  Ramona Linting AZC ELEKTROLUX                               6                 6
75 Dian Post ZIGNEA     5                                           5
  Sacha van den Dobbelsteen HAGUE SWIMMING                                             5   5
  Tessa Giele SCOM/DE ZEEHOND             4                     1             5
78 Annemarie Meijer SCOM/DE ZEEHOND                               4                 4
  Hanne Keijzer DWT 4                                               4
  Isabelle Janssen MNC DORDRECHT     4                                           4
  Karin van Leersum PIRANHA                                             4   4
  Noha Zwiers DE DUINKIKKERS                                   4             4
83 Danielle Vermeulen ZWEMLUST-DEN HOMMEL       3                                         3
  Laura van der Veen ZV DE ZAAN       3                                         3
  Lindsey Berghuis ZV 44                                 3               3
  Sandra Schellekens SWNZ (SG)                                             3   3
87 Bianca de Bruijn ZV VLAARDINGEN/SCHIEDAM         2                                       2
  Lisa Verheij SWNZ (SG)                                             2   2
  Sanne Heemskerk LZ 1886       2                                         2
90 Demi van Hulst ZWEMSPORT PARKSTAD                                 1               1
  Lotte Middelbos SCHOTEJIL                                         1       1
  Moniek Heemskerk LZ 1886       1                                         1
  Sanne Nijholt ARETHUSA                                               1 1
  Uitgedeeld   356 275 205 220 110 330 330 330 165 220 330 385 330 220 225 220 275 275 440 550 271 269 275 275 6881

 
Nr Wedstrijd Puntenoverzicht
1 17-06-2017 Vriezenveen  alt
2 24-06-2017 Vianen  alt
3 25-06-2017 Rotterdam  alt
4 30-06-2017 Leiden  alt
5 01-07-2017 De Braakman  alt
6 02-07-2016 Sluis  alt
7 08-07-2017 De Binnenmaas  alt
8 09-07-2017 De Lektocht  alt
9 15-07-2017 Anna Paulowna  alt
10 15-07-2017 Bodegraven  alt
11 16-07-2017 Gaasperplas  alt
12 23-07-2017 Medemblik  alt
13 29-07-2017 De Bosbaan  alt
14 06-08-2017 Breda  alt
15 12-08-2017 Ijsselmeer  alt
16 12-08-2017 Heerjansdam  alt
17 26-08-2017 Eindhoven  alt
18 27-08-2017 Oosterhout  alt
19 02-09-2017 Wilhelminadorp  alt
20 03-09-2017 Vlissingen  alt
21 09-09-2017 Sleeuwijk  alt
22 10-09-2017 Hoorn  alt
23 10-09-2017 Vught  alt
24 16-09-2017 Oss  alt

 

 © George Sports 2017